if u like my post share it or like my post via facebook or twitter , for support my blog exist, thx for visiting..

FOLLOW MY BLOG ON TWITTER

@cherryblossom.www.just-bellablog.blogspot.com


Search This Blog

Memuat...
Sabtu, 27 Agustus 2011

Profile Boyband 2PM

dont be silent reader plea se... give comment me comment ya or at least say thank..it will be my pleasure... gomawo chingku...^.^.. please dont bashing,and hotlink...i will give my best for reader..



Photobucket

Photobucket



2PM adalah boy band Korea Selatan yang berada di bawah manajemen artis JYP Entertainment. Pada awalnya grup ini terdiri dari 7 anggota, namun sekarang hanya terdiri dari 6 anggota. Jaebeom mengumumkan dirinya keluar dari 2PM pada September 2009, setelah adanya kontroversi mengenai komentar negatif yang dibuatnya mengenai Korea lima tahun yang lalu diketahui publik.Sekarang 2PM terdiri dari Junsu, Junho, Nichkhun, Taecyeon, Wooyoung, dan Chansung.

Bersama-sama 2AM, 2PM adalah salah satu dari dua subgrup yang dibentuk dari boy band One Day. Grup ini pertama kali melakukan debutnya pada 4 September 2008 dengan lagu "10 Jeom Manjeome 10 Jeom" (10점 만점에 10점) yang menonjolkan gaya tari akrobatik dan b-boy.
Selain Nichkhun, anggota 2PM merupakan hasil audisi yang dilakukan JYPE, dan menerima pelatihan keras dari JYPE. Hari-hari pelatihan keras yang diterima mereka dijadikan acara dokumenter pelatihan bintang baru Hot Blood Men yang ditayangkan Mnet. Anggota waktu itu berjumlah 13 orang. Pilihan pemirsa nantinya membuat 3 anggota dikeluarkan. Mereka kemudian dibagi menjadi 2AM yang menonjolkan kemampuan vokal dam 2PM yang menonjolkan kemampuan tari dan B-Boy akrobatik.

Other Name : Jimseung Idol (Beastly Idol), Zombie Idol, PM
Debut Date : September 4, 2008
Debut Song : 10 Points out of 10 Points (10점 만점에 10점)
Members : 6 (used to be 7 before Jaebum permanent withdrawal from 2PM)
Official Fanclub : Hottest
Official Fanclub Motto: 7 Letters (in “Hottest” word) to Represent Each Different, Unique Member
Official Color : Black/Metallic Gray with “2PM” Engraved on It
Genre : Dance
Speciality : Acrobatic Performance
Pada awalnya 2PM terdiri dari 7 orang. Namun sekarang mereka hanya terdiri dari 6 orang : [Kim Junsu (김준수), NichKhun (닉쿤), Ok Taecyeon (옥택연), Jang Wooyoung (장우영), Lee Junho (이준호), Hwang Chansung (황찬성)Leader Member: Park Jaebum (박재범)].
Leader mereka Park Jaebom mengundurkan diri pada tanggal 8 September 2009 karena kontroversi yang dibuatnya di akun Myspace pribadinya 5 tahun yang lalu.


2PM OFFICIAL LINK

:: Official Web Site - http://2pm.jype.com
:: Official Fan Cafe - http://cafe.daum.net/2PM
:: Official YouTube Channel - http://www.youtube.com/user/2pm
:: Official Twitter - http://twitter.com/follow_2pm
:: Official Web Site (Japan) - http://www.2pmjapan.com

2PM International Fansites/Forums










2PM members Accounts

Junsu


Nichkhun


Taecyeon


Wooyoung


Junho


Chansung
junsu profile
PhotobucketName: Kim Junsu
Birthday: 1988.January.15
Height: 180cm
Weight: 68kg
Acedemics: Dongah Bangsong Yesul University (dongah broadcasting arts university)
Blood type: A
Hobbies: Composing, fashion, collecting accessories and shoes (loll)
Specialty: Singning, writing (write a theme)
Nicknames: Jun K, Panda
Ideal Type: Someone who laughs/smiles prettily
Favorite food: Sourpatch, sushi
nichkhun profile


Photobucket Name: Nichkhun Buck Horvejkul
Birthday: 1988.06.24
Height: 180cm
Weight: 64kg
School: Los Osos High School (USA)
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Piano, Exercising, Listening to music, Watching movies, Taking photographs
Specialities: Piano, Acrobatics
Nicknames: Khunnie Boy, Khunnio Boo, Khun-ddaeng
Ideal Type: Someone who’s kind, cute and a good person
Favourite Food: There’s no food he doesn’t like


chansung profile


Photobucket Name: Hwang Chansung
Birthday: 1990.February.11
Height: 184cm
Weight: 75kg
Acedemics: Howon University
Blood type: B
Hobbies: Music appreciation, games, excercise
Specialty: Taekwondo, Kendo
Nicknames: ??? Jjanga? Pyeri? 폐리 literally translates to “worn out sandals”
Ideal Type: Someone with kind eyes
Favorite food: I’m not fussy/picky about food


taecyeon profile


Photobucket Name: Ok Taecyeon
Birthday: 1988.12.27
Height: 185cm
Weight: 76kg
School: Dankook University
Blood Type: AB
Hobbies: Enjoying music, Wake-boarding, Skiing
Speciality: Cooking
Nicknames: Okcat, Beast
Ideal Type: Someone who’s good at what they do
Favourite Food: Have I ever seen a food I haven’t liked? There isn’t one


junho profile


Photobucket Name: Lee Junho
Birthday: 1990.January.25
Height: 178cm
Weight: 67 kg
Academics: Howon University
Blood type: A
Hobbies: Music appreciation, watching dance videos, studying composing, reading, looking at fashion magazines
Specialties: beat box, dance, singing
Nickname: Emperor
Ideal type: Someone suitable for the second generation
Favorite food: everything - liking
wooyoung profile


Photobucket Name: Jang Wooyoung
Birthday: 1989.April.30
Height: 178cm
Weight: 65kg
Academics: Howon University
Blood type: B
Hobbies: music appreciation, web shopping (online shopping)
Specialty: dance^^
Nickname: owl
Ideal type: a person i really like
Favorite food: I love all food in this world

2 share your comment:

Anonim mengatakan...

shownya g bisa d buka y??

[Reply]
cherryblossom mengatakan...

@Anonim hmm,,,ntr aq cek lagi..mudah2n bisa dibuka..

[Reply]

Poskan Komentar

plese give comment with kind wise,dont bashing please..^.^
thank you...
for visiting my blog..

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 

Template by Best Web Hosting

Cool Transparent Purple Pointer