if u like my post share it or like my post via facebook or twitter , for support my blog exist, thx for visiting..

FOLLOW MY BLOG ON TWITTER

@cherryblossom.www.just-bellablog.blogspot.com


Search This Blog

Memuat...
Jumat, 27 Mei 2011

Profile Yoo Seung Hoo



PROFILE

Name : Yoo Seung Ho

Birthday : August 17th, 1993

Star Sign : Leo

Blood type : A

Height : 175 cm

Nickname : Little So Ji Sub

Family : Father, mother, & older sister



DRAMAS

Love Letter (2003)

Immortal Lee Soon Shin(2004)

Precious Family (2004)

Sad Love Story (2005)

Alien Sam (2006)

King & I (2007)

The Great King and Four Gods(2007)

Queen Seon Deok (2009)


MOVIES

The Way Home (2002)

Happy Christmas (2003)

Don't Tell Papa (2004)

My Teacher(2006)

Hearty Paws (2006)

Do You See Seoul(2008)

71 (2009)

Astro Boy (Voice-over)(2009)

Bu San (2009)

Detective 40 Minutes (2009)



AWARDS

KBS: Best Young Actor (2005)

Korean Children's Movie: Heung Bo Dae Sa (2006)

South Korea Movie: Best Young Actor (2007)

Incheon International Design Paper: Heung Bo Dae Sa (2007)

SBS: Best Young Actor (2007)

MUSIC VIDEOS

Kim Jang Hoon: Sorry (2001)

Sonia: I Am Tears (2002)

Dragon Fly: Picture (2002)

Lyn: Have You Been Hurt Because Of Love (2002)

Duke: Second Wish (2002)

Tim: Thank You (2004)

Brown Eyes: Don't Go Don't Go (2008)

T-Ara: Lie(2009)

Jo Sung Mo: Take Care of Her (2009)


MODELLING

2005 & 2006 MARU CLOTHING COMPANY

CF

77016 (1999)

Wheat Noodles (2000)

Ung Jin Ssing Kuh Bik (2000)

I-Brand (2000)

Afkilla Plus(2002)

MARU Kid (2005)

Super 100 (2009)


ade his debut in the 2000 MBC mini-drama "Fish Bones"
- He appeared in Brown Eyes' "Don't Go, Don't Go" MV alongside Lee Se Na



























2 share your comment:

Anonim mengatakan...

Howdy! I simply want to give an enormous thumbs up for the great info you will have here on
this post. I will be coming back to your weblog
for more soon.

Stop by my page - best seo services in pakistan

[Reply]
John Jeff mengatakan...

Awesome
RankHigher

[Reply]

Poskan Komentar

plese give comment with kind wise,dont bashing please..^.^
thank you...
for visiting my blog..

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 

Template by Best Web Hosting

Cool Transparent Purple Pointer